video9.In - Info

video9 receives about 14,406 unique visitors and 89,315 (6.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $115.24/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $47,535.06. According to Alexa Traffic Rank video9.in is ranked number 38,569 in the world and 0.00313% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Tempe, AZ, 85281, United States and links to network IP address 198.15.120.66.

About - video9.In

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$47,535.06
Daily Revenue:
$115.24
Monthly Revenue:
$3,457.20
Yearly Revenue:
$42,062.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,406
Monthly Unique Visitors:
432,180
Daily Pageviews:
89,315 (6.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
38,569 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00313% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
135
Average Load Time:
(1523 ms) 47 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 73.0%73.9%4527
Pakistan 13.6%11.2%2516
Bangladesh 7.1%8.5%2056
United States 1.3%0.3%387237
Germany 1.1%0.6%114399
Iran 0.8%3.2%35357

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
video9.in
97.76%92.40%6.0
file2.video9.in
9.17%5.10%3.5
file1.video9.in
4.61%1.15%1.6
hindi.video9.in
2.23%0.64%1.8
bengali.video9.in
1.53%0.71%3

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
183,000
Google Indexed Pages:
3,120
Yahoo Backlinks:
174,680
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
3,428
Bing Backlinks:
177,160
Bing Indexed Pages:
3,360

Domain Overview

SEMrush video9.in
Domain:
  video9.in
Rank:
  66500
Organic Keywords:
  990
Organic Traffic:
  12,848
Organic Cost:
  $10,254.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  368
Facebook shares:
  6,404
Facebook comments:
  155
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  6,927
Tweets:
  19
Google +:
  29
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
198.15.120.66
ASN:
AS20454 
ISP:
SSASN2 - SECURED SERVERS LLC 
Server Location:
Tempe
AZ
85281
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.15.120.66

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 05 Jun 2015 00:52:56 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Content-Length: 2075
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 198.15.120.66 3595
SOA 3595
Mname ns1.video9.in
Rname webmaster.video9.in
Serial Number 2014120901
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.video9.in 3595
NS ns1.video9.in 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-01-29
Domain Age:
4 years 4 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.inregistry.net...
Domain ID:D4750530-AFIN
Domain Name:VIDEO9.IN
Created On:29-Jan-2011 19:15:34 UTC
Last Updated On:01-Jan-2015 21:09:22 UTC
Expiration Date:29-Jan-2016 19:15:34 UTC
Sponsoring Registrar:Webiq Domains Solutions Pvt. Ltd. (R131-AFIN)
Status:CLIENT TRANSFER PROHIBITED
Registrant ID:WIQ_32952736
Registrant Name:Bappa Sarkar
Registrant Organization:-
Registrant Street1:22/3 KC Pal Lane
Registrant Street2:
Registrant Street3:
Registrant City:Kolkata
Registrant State/Province:West Bengal
Registrant Postal Code:700045
Registrant Country:IN
Registrant Phone:+91.7602939393
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:WIQ_32952736
Admin Name:Bappa Sarkar
Admin Organization:-
Admin Street1:22/3 KC Pal Lane
Admin Street2:
Admin Street3:
Admin City:Kolkata
Admin State/Province:West Bengal
Admin Postal Code:700045
Admin Country:IN
Admin Phone:+91.7602939393
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Tech ID:WIQ_32952736
Tech Name:Bappa Sarkar
Tech Organization:-
Tech Street1:22/3 KC Pal Lane
Tech Street2:
Tech Street3:
Tech City:Kolkata
Tech State/Province:West Bengal
Tech Postal Code:700045
Tech Country:IN
Tech Phone:+91.7602939393
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Name Server:NS1.VIDEO9.IN
Name Server:NS2.VIDEO9.IN
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
video9.in widget
Last update was 89 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.